ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16152057
nr 1615 2057
COLOUR ETCHING
Tadashi Nakayama. Signed, numbered 43/75, dated 1966. Image dimensions: 57x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x58 cm,
Tadashi Nakayama. Signerad, numrerad 43/75, daterad 1966. Bildmått: 57x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x58 cm
1500
SEK 1600
Monday April 22 2024
at 18:13:08
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.500 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik